LAWDLEY ROAD BLOCK A LIMITED, Mushet Industrial Park

LAWDLEY ROAD BLOCK A LIMITED
Unit 1C, Crucible Close
GL16 8RE Mushet Industrial Park
Gloucestershire England
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated more than 6 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
LAWDLEY ROAD BLOCK A LIMITED
Reg. office address
UNIT 1C CRUCIBLE CLOSE, GL16 8RE, Mushet Industrial Park, Gloucestershire
Company Number
09790284
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
LAWDLEY ROAD BLOACK A LIMITED
SIC Code
68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Date of Incorporation
23 Sep 2015
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Estate Agents, Real Estate
LAWDLEY ROAD BLOCK A LIMITED is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for LAWDLEY ROAD BLOCK A LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests

Nearby similar companies

  1. Unit 1C, Crucible Close
    GL16 8RE  Mushet Industrial Park
  2. Unit 1C, Crucible Close
    GL16 8RE  Mushet Industrial Park
  3. 19 Pyart Ct
    GL16 8RG  Coleford
  4. OFFICE 5 COMMUNITY ENTERPRISE CENTRE, THE MAIN PLACE RAILWAY DRIVE
    GL16 8RH  Coleford
  5. 9 High St
    GL16 8HA  Coleford
  6. 4 LORDS HILL
    GL16 8BD  Coleford
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies