LAWDLEY ROAD BLOCK B LIMITED, Mushet Industrial Park

LAWDLEY ROAD BLOCK B LIMITED
Unit 1C, Crucible Close
GL16 8RE Mushet Industrial Park
Gloucestershire England
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated 4 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
LAWDLEY ROAD BLOCK B LIMITED
Reg. office address
UNIT 1C CRUCIBLE CLOSE, GL16 8RE, Mushet Industrial Park, Gloucestershire
Company Number
09790812
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
29/09/2015 - LAWDEY ROAD BLOCK B LIMITED
SIC Code
68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Date of Incorporation
23 Sep 2015
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

LAWDLEY ROAD BLOCK B LIMITED is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for LAWDLEY ROAD BLOCK B LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 19 Pyart Ct
    GL16 8RG  Coleford
  2. OFFICE 5 COMMUNITY ENTERPRISE CENTRE, THE MAIN PLACE RAILWAY DRIVE
    GL16 8RH  Coleford
  3. 19 High Street
    GL16  Coleford
  4. 9 High St
    GL16 8HA  Coleford
  5. 1A High St
    GL16 8HA  Coleford
  6. 4 Lord’s Hill
    GL16 8BD  Coleford
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies